Our Sacred Garden

A Healthy Garden is a Healthy Life

1 oz. Tongkat Ali Powder Black (Polyalthia Bullata) Wildharvested Indonesia

$2.95
DISCOUNTS
S l1600
  • S l1600 thumb200
  • S l1600 thumb200
1 of 2
Payment options
Credit or debit cards, Paypal
Shipping options
Estimated to arrive by Fri, Mar 2nd

This estimate is based on:

  • The seller's handling time
  • USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) transit time to US

The item could arrive as early as Thu, Mar 1st.
Actual delivery times may vary.

$2.95 via USPS First Class Mail (2 to 3 business days) to United States
Quantity Available
77 in stock
Return policy
Full refund available within 30 days

Item details

Condition
New
UPC
Does not apply
Brand
Our Sacred Garden
Formulation
Root Slices
Active Ingredients
Tongkat Ali

About this item

1oz Tongkat Ali Black (Polyalthia Bullata)

Powder

Black Tongkat Ali (Polyalthia Bullata) is more potent and rare than the standard tongkat ali (yellow).

This is sustainably wildharvested in Indonesia and had no chemicals or pesticides used on it.

Scientific Name(s): Eurycoma longifolia Jack. Family: Simaroubaceae

Common Name(s): Tongkat Ali (Malaysia), Pasak bumi (Indonesia), Cay Ba Binh (tree that cures hundred of diseases), Malaysian ginseng

Disclaimer: This product is not for use by pregnant or lactating women. Consult your healthcare practitioner before use if you have or if you had any previous health condition that you are taking any medications for including OTC medications or if you are planning a medical procedure. Discontinue use immediately and contact your healthcare provider if any adverse reactions occur. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Not intended for persons under age 18